VR
  • Products Details

Shenzhen Kexint Technology Co., ltd. is reckoned for manufacturing and supplying KEXINT Singlemode G657A2 SC/APC 0.9mm Return 65dB Optical Fiber Patch Cord Pigtail that is manufactured using supreme quality materials. It is designed in accordance with the national standard. Shenzhen Kexint Technology Co., ltd. will provide high-quality services, and bring customers a better experience. In this way, the company can continue to strengthen its future strength in technological innovation and strive to create complete products Ecological chain.

Model Number:Pigtail SC/APC Singlemode G657A2Type:Fiber optic patch cord
Place of Origin:shenzhen chinaBrand Name:KEXINT
Use:FTTHWarranty Time:1 YEARS
Network:None, POE, wifi, 4gProduct name:KXT-PC-SC/APC-0.9-1.5M
Color:GreenModel:Single Model
Fiber Type:G652D/G657A1/G657A2Return Loss:65dB
Connector:SC/APCMOQ:100 PCS
Price::0.274$/PCSPackaging Details::1 pcs One bag , 250pcs One small box , 1500pcs one carton
Supply Ability::2500 pcs 1day

Product Description
Specification
Model Number
Pigtail SC/APC Singlemode G657A2
Type
Fiber optic patch cord
Place of Origin
shenzhen china
Brand Name
KEXINT
Use
FTTH
Warranty Time
1 YEARS
Product name
KXT-PC-SC/APC-0.9-1.5M
Color
Green
Model
Single Model
Fiber Type
G652D/G657A1/G657A2
Return Loss
65dB
Connector
SC/APC
MOQ
100 PCS
Price:
0.274$/PCS
Packaging Details:
1 pcs One bag , 250pcs One small box , 1500pcs one carton
Supply Ability:
2500 pcs 1day
Packing & Delivery
Inner Carton+Outer Carton
Company Profile
FAQ
1. who are we?
We are based in Guangdong, China, start from 2015,sell to Southeast Asia(25.00%),South America(10.00%),Eastern Europe(10.00%),Western Europe(10.00%),Northern Europe(10.00%),Southern Europe(10.00%),North America(8.00%),Africa(7.00%),Mid East(5.00%),Central America(5.00%). There are total about 11-50 people in our office.

2. how can we guarantee quality?
Always a pre-production sample before mass production;
Always final Inspection before shipment;

3.what can you buy from us?
Fiber Optical Cable,LAN Cable,FTTH Distribution Box,GPON ONU

4. why should you buy from us not from other suppliers?
Rich experiences in passive production of fiber optical products ensure the reliable stabilities of its high quality and excellent performances of its goods. It obtains the good reputations all these years from customers around the earth for its short deli

5. what services can we provide?
Accepted Delivery Terms: FOB,CFR,CIF,EXW,FAS,CIP,FCA,CPT,DEQ,DDP,DDU,Express Delivery,DAF,DES;
Accepted Payment Currency:USD,EUR,JPY,CAD,AUD,HKD,GBP,CNY,CHF;
Accepted Payment Type: T/T,L/C,D/P D/A,MoneyGram,Credit Card,PayPal,Western Union,Cash,Escrow;
Language Spoken:English,Chinese,Spanish,Japanese,Portuguese,German,Arabic,French,Russian,Korean,Hindi,Italian
Basic Information
  • Year Established
    --
  • Business Type
    --
  • Country / Region
    --
  • Main Industry
    --
  • Main Products
    --
  • Enterprise Legal Person
    --
  • Total Employees
    --
  • Annual Output Value
    --
  • Export Market
    --
  • Cooperated Customers
    --

Recommended

Send your inquiry

CONTACT US

Take advantage of our unrivaled knowledge and experience, we offer you the best customization service.

SEND US A MESSAGE

The first thing we do is meeting with our clients and talk through their goals on a future project.
During this meeting, feel free to communicate your ideas and ask lots of questions.

RECOMMENDED

They are all manufactured according to the strictest international standards. Our products have received favor from both domestic and foreign markets.
They are now widely exporting to 200 countries.

Send your inquiry

Choose a different language
English English bahasa Indonesia bahasa Indonesia Suomi Suomi فارسی فارسی Ελληνικά Ελληνικά dansk dansk русский русский Português Português français français italiano italiano Español Español العربية العربية Deutsch Deutsch Zulu Zulu Pilipino Pilipino Nederlands Nederlands Bahasa Melayu Bahasa Melayu svenska svenska
Current language:English