VR
  • Products Details

After long-term exploration and hard work, Shenzhen Kexint Technology Co., ltd. have launched KEXINT Cable MTP MPO Patch Cord B , Cassette Single Mode MTP MPO Female to 12 Fibers that lead the industry. By accurately grasping the pain points of customers, the KEXINT Cable MTP MPO Patch Cord B , Cassette Single Mode MTP MPO Female to 12 Fibers developed by us has been supported and praised by the majority of customers in the market. Under the guidance of quality-oriented management theory, Shenzhen Kexint Technology Co., ltd. continually ride the development trend of the times and continuously implement the strategic transformation. Our aim is to not only satisfy the needs of customers but also create needs for them.

Type:Fiber Optical Patchcord, SC LC FCModel Number:Black MPO MTP Cable For FTTH
Place of Origin:Guangdong, ChinaBrand Name:KEXINT
Speed of Transmission:40G / 100GSuppler of Connector Mtp:Usconec MTP Female (Pinless)
Wavelength:850/1300nmType of FiberLSZH,OFNR,OFNP available:SM / OM1 / OM2 / OM3 / or customized
Cable Material:LSZH, OFNR, OFNP availableLength of Cable:Customize
Insertion Loss(dB):0.35dB max (0.15 dB Typ)Return Loss:60db
Attenuation at 1300nm:0.6db / KM

Product Description

Dear Customers,
Please contact us for confirmation before you directly placing a order.
Thank you !


Features:
1. 19-inch standard size, fit for 19-inch rack, 23-inch size is available on request.
2. Standard size is 1U, 2U, or 4U are available on request
3. 12,24,48,96Port optional
4. Suitable for SC, FC, ST,LC adapter, duplex and simplex both available.
5. Smart Design to supply firm protect for optic cable terminal connection and optic fiber adapter installation
6. Provide termination, protection, connection, management of fiber optic cable
7. RoHS compliant
8. Full assembly (loaded) or empty panel optional
9. Black or White color

Advantage:
1. UL certificate makes the quality lever be the best.
2. Independent research and development, Can be modified according to customer requirements
3. OEM package available, we can print your colored logo, print your OEM box, OEM Carton  

Advantage:

UL certificate makes the quality lever be the best.
Independent research and development, Can be modified according to customer requirements

OEM package available, we can print your colored logo, print your OEM box, OEM Carton   

19-inch standard size, fit for 19-inch rack, 23-inch size is available on request.

More:

Standard size is 1U, 2U, or 4U are available on request
12,24,48,96Port optional
Suitable for SC, FC, ST,LC adapter, duplex and simplex both available.
 Smart Design to supply firm protect for optic cable terminal connection and optic fiber adapter installation
Provide termination, protection, connection, management of fiber optic cable
Full assembly (loaded) or empty panel optional

Our Company
work shop
Customer Photo

Favorable Comment

Hi There,
Iam from Spain we offer solutions & designed and manufactured deployment network .

KEXINT will come to visit us every year and do some market research to see trends from local,It's important for us.

Favorable Comment

Hi Everyone,
Our company from Russia which the domestic backbone network provider.

We worked with KEXINT since 2011,i like them so much generelly Responsible & profession.

Favorable Comment

Hi There,

We from Europe the largest technology company,

Fast delivery and responsible service Kexint alway updated the latest feedback to me I love to do business with them.

Our team
Certifications
Related Products

(1) Fiber Optic Patch Cord with 3.0mm Fiber Cable

(2) MPO / MTP Female Fiber Optic Patch Cord for 8 Core

(3) Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cords with LSZH Jacket

(4) Fiber Optic Patch Cord with 3.0mm Fiber Cable

(5) MPO / MTP Female Fiber Optic Patch Cord for 8 Core

(6) Fiber Optic Patch Cords with LSZH Jacket

FAQ

Q: Are you trading company or manufacturer ?

A: We are factory.

Q: How long is your delivery time?

A: Generally it is 5-10 days if the goods are in stock. or it is 15-20 days if the goods are not in stock, it is according to quantity.

Q: Do you provide samples ? is it free or extra ?

A: Yes, we could offer the sample for free charge but do not pay the cost of freight.

Q: What is your terms of payment ?

A: Payment<=1000USD, 100% in advance. Payment>=1000USD, 30% T/T in advance ,balance before shippment.
If you have another question, pls feel free to contact us as below:

Basic Information
  • Year Established
    --
  • Business Type
    --
  • Country / Region
    --
  • Main Industry
    --
  • Main Products
    --
  • Enterprise Legal Person
    --
  • Total Employees
    --
  • Annual Output Value
    --
  • Export Market
    --
  • Cooperated Customers
    --

Recommended

Send your inquiry

CONTACT US

Take advantage of our unrivaled knowledge and experience, we offer you the best customization service.

SEND US A MESSAGE

The first thing we do is meeting with our clients and talk through their goals on a future project.
During this meeting, feel free to communicate your ideas and ask lots of questions.

RECOMMENDED

They are all manufactured according to the strictest international standards. Our products have received favor from both domestic and foreign markets.
They are now widely exporting to 200 countries.

Send your inquiry

Choose a different language
English English bahasa Indonesia bahasa Indonesia Suomi Suomi فارسی فارسی Ελληνικά Ελληνικά dansk dansk русский русский Português Português français français italiano italiano Español Español العربية العربية Deutsch Deutsch Zulu Zulu Pilipino Pilipino Nederlands Nederlands Bahasa Melayu Bahasa Melayu svenska svenska
Current language:English