VR
  • Products Details

Shenzhen Kexint Technology Co., ltd. is a popular company known for providing Fiber Optical Patchcord to the clients. The team uses the most advanced production equipment and independent research and development technology to minimize KEXINT High Quality MTP MPO Sing Mode 12 24 Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord development cycle and ensure the high quality and strong reliability of the product. Shenzhen Kexint Technology Co., ltd. aims to become the most influential enterprise in the world. In order to achieve this goal, we will insist on introducing high-tech talents and learning international advanced technology, and strive to improve technical strength and gain the initiative in competition.

Model Number:MTP MPOType:Fiber Optical Patchcord
Place of Origin:Guangdong, ChinaBrand Name:KEXINT
Number of Conductors:≥ 10Fiber Type:G657A1 or Customized
Connector Type:MPO MTPOuter sheath:PVC, LSZH
Operating temperature:-40℃~85℃Fiber length:Customized
Fiber Color:YellowInsertion Loss(dB):≤0.2
Return Loss:PC≥45dB,UPC≥50dB,APC≥60dBWarranty Time:1 year
Certification:CE/ROHS/ISO9001

Product Description
Parameter
Unit
Single mode
Insertion loss
dB
UPC
APC
≤0.2
≤0.2
Return loss
dB
≥50
≥60
Work wavelength
nm
1260-1650
interchangeability
dB
≤0.2
≤0.2
vibration frequency
dB
≤0.2
≤0.2
Working temperature
-40~75
Storage temperature
-40~85
Cable outer diameter
nm
3.0/2.0/0.9
Our Company
work shop
Our team
Certifications
Recommend Products
FAQ
Q1: Are you trading company or manufacturer ? A1: We are factory. Q2: How long is your delivery time? A2: Generally it is 5-10 days if the goods are in stock. or it is 15-20 days if the goods are not in stock, it is according to quantity. Q3: Do you provide samples ? is it free or extra ? A3: Yes, we could offer the sample for free charge but do not pay the cost of freight. Q4: What is your terms of payment ? A4: Payment<=1000USD, 100% in advance. Payment>=1000USD, 30% T/T in advance ,balance before shippment. Q5:Can I visit you? A5:Sure,our factory is in Shenzhen ,China.Please contact us to make an appointment. Q6:Can I negotiate the prices? A6:Yes,we may consider discounts for multiple container load of mixed goods. Q7:How much will the shipping charges be? A7:It depends on the size of your shipment and the method of shipping. We will offer the charge to you as you requested.
Basic Information
  • Year Established
    --
  • Business Type
    --
  • Country / Region
    --
  • Main Industry
    --
  • Main Products
    --
  • Enterprise Legal Person
    --
  • Total Employees
    --
  • Annual Output Value
    --
  • Export Market
    --
  • Cooperated Customers
    --

Recommended

Send your inquiry

CONTACT US

Take advantage of our unrivaled knowledge and experience, we offer you the best customization service.

SEND US A MESSAGE

The first thing we do is meeting with our clients and talk through their goals on a future project.
During this meeting, feel free to communicate your ideas and ask lots of questions.

RECOMMENDED

They are all manufactured according to the strictest international standards. Our products have received favor from both domestic and foreign markets.
They are now widely exporting to 200 countries.

Send your inquiry

Choose a different language
English English bahasa Indonesia bahasa Indonesia Suomi Suomi فارسی فارسی Ελληνικά Ελληνικά dansk dansk русский русский Português Português français français italiano italiano Español Español العربية العربية Deutsch Deutsch Zulu Zulu Pilipino Pilipino Nederlands Nederlands Bahasa Melayu Bahasa Melayu svenska svenska
Current language:English