VR
  • Products Details

Keeping close up with the latest trend, Shenzhen Kexint Technology Co., ltd. has made KEXINT 48 Port Fiber Patch Panel LC UPC SIMPLEX Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Coupler Simplex Multimode and Fi a competitive product in the market. It is expected to lead the industry trend and bring benefits to customers. As soon as KEXINT 48 Port Fiber Patch Panel LC UPC SIMPLEX Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Coupler Simplex Multimode and Fi was launched on the market, it received positive feedback from many customers, who said that this type of product can effectively solve their needs. With a comprehensive understanding of the company management system, our employees can better realize their duties, which contributes to higher-efficiency manufacturing and more professional services. Our goal is to be a leading company in the global market.

Type:Patch panel and ODFModel Number:KXT-U-02
Place of Origin:Guangdong, ChinaBrand Name:Kexint
Wavelenth:1260-1650nmType of Connector:SC APC LC UPC
Insertion Loss(dB):17.2 dbOperating Temperature:ISO9001:2008
Fiber Length:G652D,G657A2Type of Fiber:LSZH Jacket
IL (dB):-40~85Applicable fibers:SM MM G655
Application:-40~85

Product Description
Our Company
work shop
Our team
Certifications
Related Products
FAQ

Q: Are you trading company or manufacturer ?

A: We are factory.

Q: How long is your delivery time?

A: Generally it is 5-10 days if the goods are in stock. or it is 15-20 days if the goods are not in stock, it is according to quantity.

Q: Do you provide samples ? is it free or extra ?

A: Yes, we could offer the sample for free charge but do not pay the cost of freight.

Q: What is your terms of payment ?

A: Payment<=1000USD, 100% in advance. Payment>=1000USD, 30% T/T in advance ,balance before shippment.
If you have another question, pls feel free to contact us as below:

Basic Information
  • Year Established
    --
  • Business Type
    --
  • Country / Region
    --
  • Main Industry
    --
  • Main Products
    --
  • Enterprise Legal Person
    --
  • Total Employees
    --
  • Annual Output Value
    --
  • Export Market
    --
  • Cooperated Customers
    --

Recommended

Send your inquiry

CONTACT US

Take advantage of our unrivaled knowledge and experience, we offer you the best customization service.

SEND US A MESSAGE

The first thing we do is meeting with our clients and talk through their goals on a future project.
During this meeting, feel free to communicate your ideas and ask lots of questions.

RECOMMENDED

They are all manufactured according to the strictest international standards. Our products have received favor from both domestic and foreign markets.
They are now widely exporting to 200 countries.

Send your inquiry

Choose a different language
English English bahasa Indonesia bahasa Indonesia Suomi Suomi فارسی فارسی Ελληνικά Ελληνικά dansk dansk русский русский Português Português français français italiano italiano Español Español العربية العربية Deutsch Deutsch Zulu Zulu Pilipino Pilipino Nederlands Nederlands Bahasa Melayu Bahasa Melayu svenska svenska
Current language:English