VR
  • Products Details

Always insist on taking the technology as the first productivity to improve our R&D strength, Shenzhen Kexint Technology Co., ltd. has successfully developed Optical PLC Splitter 1*4 0.9 mm Mini SC/UPC Fiber Optical PLC Splitter SM 1650dB Multi Color G657A1. Optical PLC Splitter 1*4 0.9 mm Mini SC/UPC Fiber Optical PLC Splitter SM 1650dB Multi Color G657A1 performs powerful function and has strong advantages. Shenzhen Kexint Technology Co., ltd. intend to gather more industry talents because people's wisdom is driven source for us to advance forward. We plan to allocate a large amount of money for product development and technology upgrades. What's more, we aim to become an influential enterprise in the global market.

Model Number:1*4 0.9 SC/UPCType:Fiber Optical PLC Splitter
Place of Origin:Guangdong, ChinaBrand Name:Kexint
Number of Conductors:4Type Of Connector:SC/UPC 1*4
Fiber Length:1m/1.5mWavelength:1260-1650nm
Cable diamete:0.9mmInsertion Loss:7.4dB
Return Loss:55/50dBFiber Type:G657A1
Packaging:Mini Type 80*20*6Certification:FCC, RoHS, ce

Product Description
Company Profile
work shop
Our team
Exhibition
Certifications
Recommend Products
FAQ
Q1: Are you trading company or manufacturer ? A1: We are factory. Q2: How long is your delivery time? A2: Generally it is 5-10 days if the goods are in stock. or it is 15-20 days if the goods are not in stock, it is according to quantity. Q3: Do you provide samples ? is it free or extra ? A3: Yes, we could offer the sample for free charge but do not pay the cost of freight. Q4: What is your terms of payment ? A4: Payment<=1000USD, 100% in advance. Payment>=1000USD, 30% T/T in advance ,balance before shippment. Q5:Can I visit you? A5:Sure,our factory is in Shenzhen ,China.Pliease contact us to make an appointment. Q6:Can I negotiate the prices? A6:Yes,we may consider discounts for multiple container load of mixed goods. Q7:How much will the shipping charges be? A7:It depends on the size of your shipment and the method of shipping. We will offer the charge to you as you requested. If you have another question, pls feel free to contact us as below:
Basic Information
  • Year Established
    --
  • Business Type
    --
  • Country / Region
    --
  • Main Industry
    --
  • Main Products
    --
  • Enterprise Legal Person
    --
  • Total Employees
    --
  • Annual Output Value
    --
  • Export Market
    --
  • Cooperated Customers
    --

Recommended

Send your inquiry

CONTACT US

Take advantage of our unrivaled knowledge and experience, we offer you the best customization service.

SEND US A MESSAGE

The first thing we do is meeting with our clients and talk through their goals on a future project.
During this meeting, feel free to communicate your ideas and ask lots of questions.

RECOMMENDED

They are all manufactured according to the strictest international standards. Our products have received favor from both domestic and foreign markets.
They are now widely exporting to 200 countries.

Send your inquiry

Choose a different language
English English bahasa Indonesia bahasa Indonesia Suomi Suomi فارسی فارسی Ελληνικά Ελληνικά dansk dansk русский русский Português Português français français italiano italiano Español Español العربية العربية Deutsch Deutsch Zulu Zulu Pilipino Pilipino Nederlands Nederlands Bahasa Melayu Bahasa Melayu svenska svenska
Current language:English