VR
  • Products Details

optic fiber fast connector SC UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector Single Mode 0.3dB FTTX 10N Tensile Strength is created with fashionable design idea. Continuous innovation ability is the fundamental guarantee of product quality. Used in Telecom Parts,optic fiber fast connector SC UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector Single Mode 0.3dB FTTX 10N Tensile Strengthhas a promising application prospect.

Type:Fiber Optical Fast connectorModel Number:KXT-K10
Place of Origin:Guangdong, ChinaBrand Name:kexint
Fiber mode:Single ModeInsertion Loss:<=0.3dB
Return Loss:=45dB UPC>=50dB APC>=60dB> PC>=45dB UPC>=50dB APC>=60dBSpecification:FTTX
Tensile Strength:=50N> >=50Ncertification:ISO9001/ROSS
size:58mm

Products Description
Company Profile
work shop
Our team
Exhibition
Certifications
Recommend Products
Why Choose Us
FAQ
Q1: Are you trading company or manufacturer ? A1: We are factory. Q2: How long is your delivery time? A2: Generally it is 5-10 days if the goods are in stock. or it is 15-20 days if the goods are not in stock, it is according to quantity. Q3: Do you provide samples ? is it free or extra ? A3: Yes, we could offer the sample for free charge but do not pay the cost of freight. Q4: What is your terms of payment ? A4: Payment<=1000USD, 100% in advance. Payment>=1000USD, 30% T/T in advance ,balance before shippment. Q5:Can I visit you? A5:Sure,our factory is in Shenzhen ,China.Pliease contact us to make an appointment. Q6:Can I negotiate the prices? A6:Yes,we may consider discounts for multiple container load of mixed goods. Q7:How much will the shipping charges be? A7:It depends on the size of your shipment and the method of shipping. We will offer the charge to you as you requested. If you have another question, pls feel free to contact us as below:
Basic Information
  • Year Established
    --
  • Business Type
    --
  • Country / Region
    --
  • Main Industry
    --
  • Main Products
    --
  • Enterprise Legal Person
    --
  • Total Employees
    --
  • Annual Output Value
    --
  • Export Market
    --
  • Cooperated Customers
    --

Recommended

Send your inquiry

CONTACT US

Take advantage of our unrivaled knowledge and experience, we offer you the best customization service.

SEND US A MESSAGE

The first thing we do is meeting with our clients and talk through their goals on a future project.
During this meeting, feel free to communicate your ideas and ask lots of questions.

RECOMMENDED

They are all manufactured according to the strictest international standards. Our products have received favor from both domestic and foreign markets.
They are now widely exporting to 200 countries.

Send your inquiry

Choose a different language
English English bahasa Indonesia bahasa Indonesia Suomi Suomi فارسی فارسی Ελληνικά Ελληνικά dansk dansk русский русский Português Português français français italiano italiano Español Español العربية العربية Deutsch Deutsch Zulu Zulu Pilipino Pilipino Nederlands Nederlands Bahasa Melayu Bahasa Melayu svenska svenska
Current language:English