VR
  • Products Details

Shenzhen Kexint Technology Co., ltd. has made immense progress in the development of roducts. SC/UPC 1*8-0.9 Mini type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter SC/UPC is the product of our company made by the state-of-the-art technologies. The product is characterized by multiple advantages.Its application ranges have been expanded to the Fiber Optic Equipment. KEXINT is a solution for all your buying needs. We can offer you the prices that you need and quality that is good for you.

Model Number:Mini typeType:Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
Place of Origin:Guangdong, ChinaBrand Name:KEXINT
Use:FTTHWarranty Time:3 years
Network:NoneCable diamete:0.9mm
Operating Temperature (℃):-40~85Connector Type:SC/UPC
Fiber Type:G652D/G657A1/G657A2Certification:FCC, RoHS, ce

Product Description
Company Profile
Certifications
work shop
Our team
FAQ
Q1: Are you trading company or manufacturer ? A1: We are factory. Q2: How long is your delivery time?
A2: Generally it is 5-10days if the goods are in stock. or it is 15-20 days if the goods are not in stock, it is according to
quantity.
Q3: Do you providesamples ? Is it free or extra ?
A3: Yes, we could offer the sample for free charge but do not pay the cost of freight.
Q4: What isyour terms of payment ?
A4: Payment<=1000USD, 100% in advance. Payment>=1000USD, 30% T/T in advance ,balance before shippment.
Q5:Can I visit you?
A5:Sure,our factory is in Shenzhen ,China.Pliease contact us to make an appointment.
Q6:Can I negotiate theprices?
A6:Yes,we may consider discounts for multiple container load of mixed goods.
Q7:How much will the shipping charges be?
A7:It depends on the size of your shipment and the method of shipping. We will offer the charge to you as you requested. If youhave another question, pls feel free to contact us :diana@kxind.com
Basic Information
  • Year Established
    --
  • Business Type
    --
  • Country / Region
    --
  • Main Industry
    --
  • Main Products
    --
  • Enterprise Legal Person
    --
  • Total Employees
    --
  • Annual Output Value
    --
  • Export Market
    --
  • Cooperated Customers
    --

Recommended

Send your inquiry

CONTACT US

Take advantage of our unrivaled knowledge and experience, we offer you the best customization service.

SEND US A MESSAGE

The first thing we do is meeting with our clients and talk through their goals on a future project.
During this meeting, feel free to communicate your ideas and ask lots of questions.

RECOMMENDED

They are all manufactured according to the strictest international standards. Our products have received favor from both domestic and foreign markets.
They are now widely exporting to 200 countries.

Send your inquiry

Choose a different language
English English bahasa Indonesia bahasa Indonesia Suomi Suomi فارسی فارسی Ελληνικά Ελληνικά dansk dansk русский русский Português Português français français italiano italiano Español Español العربية العربية Deutsch Deutsch Zulu Zulu Pilipino Pilipino Nederlands Nederlands Bahasa Melayu Bahasa Melayu svenska svenska
Current language:English